BDsos.Com

Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019
Description: Mithi Mithi | Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019


Crown Records & Vikram Puwar Presents

Listen From Gaana
https://gaana.com/song/mithi-mithi-8

Song - MIthi Mithi
Singer - Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas
Lyrics - Amrit Maan
Music - Intense
Video - Tru Makers
Online Promotion - Being Digital
(https://www.instagram.com/being.digitall)
Directors - Dilsher Singh & Khushpal Singh
Costume designer - House of Handsome
Producer - Vikram Puwar
Presentation - Amar Puwar & Andy Puwar
https://www.facebook.com/amar.puwar.9
https://www.instagram.com/amar.puwar/
Project head - Jasvir Thind
https://www.facebook.com/jasvir.thind.3
Special Thanks - Prabhjinder Gill
Label - Crown Records
https://www.facebook.com/crownrecord/
https://www.instagram.com/crown_records/



Contact Us :-
Jasvir Thind - 9721000003
Amar Puwar (USA)- 0012099003871

Caller Tunes:
AIrtel : Dial 5432116850963
Vodafone : DIal 53711107996
Idea : DIal 5678911107996
BSNL South/East : BT 11107996
BSNL North West : BT 7251745
Aircel: DT 7251745

Email - [email protected]
[email protected]
Tags new punjabi songs 2019, latest punjabi songs 2019, amrit maan all songs, jasmine sandlas songs, hit punjabi songs 2019, mithi mithi by amrit maan, amrit maan mithi mithi song, mithi mithi by jasmine sandlas, new punjabi songs, punjabi song 2019, all new punjabi songs 2019, mithi mithi song, amrit maan songs, new punjabi song, latest punjabi songs, Download Free Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 3gp, MP4, HD MP4, Full HD Video, Download Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 Video